As of November 2011, this website is no longer being kept uptodate. It contains NZ Parliament debates from November 2005 to November 2011. TheyWorkForYou.co.nz is volunteer run, and has been in operation since November 2006.

442 submissions in total

Submitter Evidence files
A Myhre (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
A.S 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Aaron Cross 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Aaron Edwards (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Aaron Hicks (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Aaron James Allcock (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Aaron Wells (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Abby Donnelly 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Abraham Larsen (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Adam B 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Adam Powell 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Aimee Whitcroft 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Aindriu Macfehin 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Alastair Jamieson 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Alex Braae 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Alexandra Bremner 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Alexandra Bremner (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Alice Leonard (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Alice Mila 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Alice Nicholson 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Alison Stewart-Piere 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Alwyn O Connor 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Amber G Haley 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Amy Lovegrove (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Andrea Knox 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Andrew Eames 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Andrew Geddis 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Andrew Jacobs 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Andrew Jacobs (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Andrew Rae 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Andrew Riddell 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Andrew Tavendale 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Andrew Tavendale (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Angeline Greensill 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Anna Powell 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Anna-Claire Hunter 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Annalise Wilson (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Anne Bilek 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Anne Calcott 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Anne O'Brien 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Anneke Prins 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Anonymous 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Anonymous 1 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Arthur Sutherland Greig 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Ashley Mackenzie-White 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Ashley Mackenzie-White (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
BDB inc 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Barbara Menzies 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Barbara Menzies Supp 1 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Barrie-John Partridg (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Beau Murrah 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Bee Bian Ong Chandra (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Benjamin David McMaster 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Benjamin Kearns 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Bera MacClement 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Berend de Boer 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Bernard Shapiro 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Bevan McCabe 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Blair Doherty (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Blair Rogers 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Boyard Engels 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Brendan McKenna (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Brendon R Steen 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Brent Jackson 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Caitlin Moloney 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Caitlin Moloney (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Callum McDougal 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Cameron Bodger 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Cameron Crawford 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Cameron Mckechnie 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Cameron Mckechnie Supp 1 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Cameron Walker 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Campbell James Larsen 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Cara Jones 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Carlo Wiegand 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Carmel Mary Joyce 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Caroline Glass 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Catherine Collins 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Catherine Doran 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Chantelle Buysers-Dean 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Chelsea Rose Fisher 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Cheyanne Ray 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Chris Black 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Chris Burman 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Chris McClement 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Chris White 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Chrisana Love (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Christie O'Connor 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Christina Watt 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Christina-Irini Arathimos 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Christopher Owen 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Ciaran 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Clive Comrie 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Cloud (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Cody Stewart 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Conrad Reyners 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Courtney Wilson 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Curtis Owings 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Cushla Dillon (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Dagan McGregor 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Dagan McGregor (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Dallas McKinley 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Dan Clark 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Daniel 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Daniel Anastasi 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Daniel Gorringe (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Daniel Jackson 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Daniel John Neville 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Daniel McClelland 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Daniel Spector 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Danielle Metin 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Danny Butt 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Darren Inwood (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Dave Bremer 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Dave Crampton 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
David Alexander De Lorean 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
David Benson and Donna Wynd 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
David Bullock 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
David G King 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
David Hyde 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
David MacClement 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
David McQuillan 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
David Preece 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
David Raw 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
David Zanetti 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
David ten Have 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Dean Campbell 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Dean Knight 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Deborah Rose 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Dendrobates Leucomelas 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Di Hickman 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Dominic Hutching 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Dominic Perry 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Don Mathias 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Donald Christie 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Dorothy Bauld 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Douglas Peter Dawson 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Dr David Small 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Dr Jez Weston 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Dr Nessa Lynch 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Dr. Jeanne Guthrie 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Draco Foundation (NZ) Charitable Trust 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Drew Delany 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Duane Wilkins 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Dylan Packman 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Ed Strafford 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Edmond (Ned) J F Gilmore 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Edward Miller 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Elinor Chisholm (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Elisabeth Callander (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Elizabeth Beech (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Elizabeth Begley 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Elizabeth Forbes 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Elizabeth Morton 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Elizabeth Willoughby-Martin 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Ellliot Higbee, Julia Spelman, Mia Gaudin, Kiri Allan, and Stephen Parry 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Elwyn Benson (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Emily Cotlier 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Emily Davidow 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Emily Isobel Mountier 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Emma Barnes 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Emma Smith 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Erin Ebborn 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Erin Harrington 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Erin Jackson (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Ethan Smith 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Euan Joblin 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Evan Floden (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Evan Phillips 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Ewen McNeill 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Felix Geiringer 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Frank G. Pitt 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Fraser Moss 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
George Darroch 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
George Steele 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Gillian Bailey 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Glen Atkinson 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Glenn Welch 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Grace Leung 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Grant Tyrrell 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Greg Presland 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Hamish Rowe 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Hamish Thompson 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Hannah Lessells (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Harry Warring 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Heather Garland 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Helen Marie O'Connell (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Hikalu Clarke 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Holly Walker (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Hugh Dingwall 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Human Rights Commission 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI...ights.pdf
Human Rights Foundation of Aotearoa/New Zealand 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Ignatius Menzies 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Iona Wassilieff 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Iona Woodward 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
J E Tyerman 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Jack Montgomerie 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Jack Yan 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Jackson James Wood 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Jamal Olatunji 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
James 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
James Barlien 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
James O'Hara 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
James Robinson 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
James Rush (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Jamie Thomas (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Jared Forbes (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Jasmine Couch 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Jay Gattuso 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Jeremy Nolan (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Jesse Strafford 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Jessica Maclean 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Jessie Lipscombe 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Jo Jenks 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Joanna Pilgrim 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Joel Pitt 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Johan Willem Laven-Butler 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
John Brinsley-Pirie 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
John Hart 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
John Howard 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Jonathan Bogacki (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Jonathan Brewer 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Jonathan Hunt 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Jordan Connors 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Jordan Malcolm John Metcalfe 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Josh Thurston 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Julian Crawford 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Juliet Henderson 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Kalman Zambo 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Kate O'Connor 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Kathryn Thessman (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Kathy Bartlett 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Kay Jones 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Kaylene Puru (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Kelly Ann Buehler 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Kelly Cheesman (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Kelly Spencer 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Kelsey Vavasour 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Kelsie Joyce (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Kent Duston 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Kieran Burns (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Kieran Lee 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Kim Dowling (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Kristopher Price 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
L D Strong 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Laura Drew 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Laura Shepard 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Lauren Kiff 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Laurence Millar 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Lawrence Dunn (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Lawrence Parker 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Leah Maple 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Leanne Boggs 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Leonard Claridge 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Lily Linton (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Lily West 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Lisa Gibson 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Logan Douglas 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Logan Turi Dudley Dobson 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Lucid Information Systems 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI...nform.pdf
Luke Hale 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Luke Martin 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Luke Rockell 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Lynne Pope 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
M Fu (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
M. Thompson (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Maeve Lonie (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Maia McAllister 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Malcolm Allison 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Malcolm Harbrow 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Malibu Hamilton 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Mamari Stephens 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Maraea Davies (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Marc Mateo 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Marcus McBride 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Marianne Bevan 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Mark D McNicholl 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Mark Eden 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Mark Hanlen 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Mark Harris 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Mark Johnstone 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Matt Hodgson 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Matt Tompkins 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Matthew O'Leary 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Matthew Rush 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Matthew Weaver 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Merivale Community Inc 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Michael Gemmell 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Michael Iorns 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Michael Jefferson 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Michael Kerr 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Michael Upton 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Michalia Arathimos 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Michelle Ducat (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Monica Dunkley 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Monika Subritzky 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Nahum Wild 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Neil Martin 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Nelson Curry 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
New Zealand Council for Civil Liberties 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
New Zealand Council of Trade Unions 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI...landC.pdf
New Zealand Criminal Bar Association 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
New Zealand Law Society 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI...landL.pdf
New Zealand Peoples Mandate Party 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
New Zealand Resident 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Niall Oldham 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Nicholas Garraway 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Nicholas Malcolm 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Nicholas Tring (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Nick Brown 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Nick Tapp (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Nick Taylor 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Nicola Short 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Nicole Mcgillivray 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Nicole Wallace 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Nigel Cleland 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Nigel Smith 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Oliver Harris 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Oliver James Cameron 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Oliver Lineham 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Oliver Macro (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Oran Ryan 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Orion New Zealand Limited 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI...ion_3.pdf
Pat Stewart 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Paul Jacobson 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Pauline Lind 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Penny Bright 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Penny Leach 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Peter Dutch 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Peter Goldsbury 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Peter Grylls 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Peter Harry Cawood 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Peter Miller 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Phaedra Upton 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Phoebe Fletcher 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Pieta Hextall 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Pip Adam 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Privacy Commissioner 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
R. Hammond 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Rachael Pringle 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Ralph Lawrence 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Ralph Macdonald Millen 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Raven Cretney (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Raymond John McIntyre 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Rebecca Le Harle (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Reed Fleming 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Rene Stuitje 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Rethinking Crime and Punishment 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Rhiannon Davies 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Richard Cornes 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Richard Dennis Bartett 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Richard John Leckinger 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Richard John Shaw 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Richard Lincoln 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Richard Parratt 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Richard Shepherd 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Rimu Atkinson (from submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Rob Carr 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Rob Suisted 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Robert Glennie 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Robert Guthrie 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Robin Wilson-Whiting 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Roger Edward Morris 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Rory Clarke 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Roseanna Ryburn (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Rosey and Te Wharepora Hou 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Rosie Whinray 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Ross Ellis (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Roxanne Hawthorne (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Ruby Gabriela Haazen 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Rupert Hunter 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Ruth Jones 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
S Leonard-Taylor 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Sam Burke (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Sam Hegarty 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Sam Manderson 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Sam Rye (from submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Samantha Clifton (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Samantha Jane Watson (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Samuel Beswick and William Fotherby 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Samuel Williams 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Sara bishop 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Sarah Benikowsky 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Sarah Forgan 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Sarah Miles 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Sarah Wheaton 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Sarah Wilson 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Sarah Yates 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Scott 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Scott Davidson 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Scott Mansell 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Sean Brown 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Seth Hickling (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Seth Wagoner 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Shannon (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Simon Carpinter (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Simon Dawson 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Simon James 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Simone Kaser 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Sir Geoffrey Palmer 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Sophie Barclay 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Sophus Glasgow 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Sridat Kota 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Stephanie Pegg 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Stephanie Thomas 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Stephen Clover 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Stephen Hickey 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Stephen Jackson (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Stephen Judd 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Stuart Yeates 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Sunho Kim 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Sunil Williams 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Suzan Phillips (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Tamar Duran (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Tao Wells 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Tawera Browne 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Tet Woo Lee 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Thomas Claridge 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Thomas Michael Magor Bakewell Morton 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Thomas Mitchell 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Thomas Murphy 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Tim Jones 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Tim King 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Tim Kong 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Tina Stolze (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Tithira Wijetilleke 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Tom 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Tony Ellis 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Tony Spear 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Tracy Johnson 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Tristan Binsted (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Troy Janson 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Tushara Kodikara (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Valerie Morse 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Verena Maeder 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Vicky 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Waitakere Community Law Service 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Wellington People's Centre 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Wendy Allison 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Yaro Nikitin 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Yolanda Vogel (form submission) 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.
Zimena Didovich 49SCJE_EVI_00DBHOH_BI.